Jonghyun CN Blue – I’m Yours


 

sumpah deh, aku exited banget denger suara Jonghyun.

mendayu-dayu gimana gitu. suara dia bagus banget.

ampun, sumpah deh 🙂

 

aku selalu interest sama semua lagu yang dinyanyiin sama dia 🙂

contohnya I Will Forget You sama A.ri.ga.tou 🙂

dua lagi itu the best banget artinya 😀

 

di paling atas itu video Jonghyun lagi di Sukira 😀

dia nyanyiin lagunya Jason Mraz yang I’m Yours pakai gitar 🙂

baguus banget 🙂

 

i’m so proud being an BOICE 🙂

 

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s